Home

Luzernerpferde mit über Fr. 1000.- Gewinnsumme oder 1000 Gewinnpunkten im Jahr 2009 
 
 

Name

Pass-Nr Geb

Vater

Mutter

M-Vater

MM-Vater

Gewinnsumme 2009
in CHF
Gewinnpunkte 2009

Kategorie

Reiter

Züchter

Fohlen-auktion
Cadeau de Noel 73651 2001 Carino Tequilla Tocuyo xx Lysander 4'053.00 9300 SII, S, MII Pollien Mireille Lüthi Werner, Lützelflüh
 
Camina 71612 2001 Carino Lysandra Lysander Philippe 3'129.00 6335 Int., MII Scheller Nicole Helfenstein René, Sempach
 
Carrera ll 54999 1996 Carolus Lysandra Lysander Philippe 3'035.00 5149 SI, RlV, Rlll Bucher Pascal Helfenstein René, Sempach
 
Carneval 51825 1995 Calando ll Corsina Capitol Akkord 2'882.00 4552 Int., S, MII Oertli Christian Fleischlin Peter, Sempach 1995
L'Amore 67554 2000 Le Grand Lord Geja Zeoliet Keur Legaat 2'665.00 5465 SI, MII Zürcher, Michael Niederhäuser Kaspar, Huttwil
 
Amara lll 61879 1998 Avanti lll Ulona Cor de la Bryère Colt 2'549.00 3282 RIV, RIII Rogenmoser Nicole Fischer Josef, Grosswangen 1998
Cerantus von Hof 78442 2003 Cernunnus von Hof Radjcella von Hof Radjah Z Calando II
 
2'543.00 2665 Int.Young H., MII Smits Edwin Hellmüller Josef, Oberkirch
 
Cerano von Hof 68646 2000 Cernunnus von Hof Sunday Girl - - 2'070.00 5380 SII, S, MII Oeuvray Smits Dehlia Hellmüller Josef, Oberkirch
 
A quelle heure 57412 1997 Apartigène v.Schlösslihof Graziella lll Galant Wisconsin 1'941.00 2297 RIII Müller Anna Müller Hans, Menznau
 
Tanorah-W 50517 1994 Tanael du Serein Flicka Il Dance Jas-Royal 1'855.00 2664 RIV, RIII Stettler Nicole Künzli Hansruedi, Willisau
 
Lyroi CH 50079 1993 Lysander Sarina San Fernando Indigène de Corday 1'745.00 2364 RIV, RIII Pizzi Manuela Kilchmann Peter, Ettiswil
 
Galopin XlV 66848 1999 Gagneur du Pichoux Ulona Cor de la Bryère Colt 1'742.00 3875 Int., S, MII Deller Vincent Fischer Josef, Grosswangen
 
Cisco lV 56205 1996 Cass-cou du Moulin Gina Granat Goldmilan 1'700.00 2936 SI, MII Christen Marcel Christen Markus, Inwil
 
Tacoma vom Wellberg 81714 2002 Jilling Piere CH Tanorah-W Tanael du Serein Il Dance
 
1'592.00 2778 RIV, RIII Stettler Nicole Künzli-Gurofski Rita, Willisau
 
Wiranda von Wiesenau 68031 2000 Wandango Paola lll Parcours Roderich 1'451.00 2310 Int., S, M Starbanov Céline Wigger Ruth, Entlebuch 2000
Willibald 81718 2003 Wandango Clivia Calando ll Irco Polo
 
1'432.00 1691 Prom. Final, M Schneider  Laurence Rüttimann Walter, Emmen
 
Winnipeg 80805 2002 Wolkenstein ll Renaade Regazoni Wanderer
 
1'420.00 1661 Prom. Final, M Järmann Thomas von Schulhess Yvonne, Huttwil
 
Escorial 74182 2001 Egor du Gue Darzana Drosselklang II Wachmann l
 
1'395.00 2984 S, MII Bussmann Evelyne Bussmann Evelyne, Ersigen
 
Calino VI CH 44890 1993 Calando ll Sarina Santos Capone de Louppy 1'375.00 2204 RIV, RIII Wiesner Dominik Brunner Adolf, Sempach
 
Salt Lake City 68334 2001 Sir Libero Iragwenn Wagenaar Maestro 1'375.00 1516 RIII Didaoui Karine Aschlimann Alfred, Schmiedrued-Walde 2001
Zarina KWG 78640 2001 Abanos Zigeunerin Zeus Furioso ll 1'290.00 1403 M. L Gabathuler Walter Kunz Walter, Grosswangen
 
Lady Lord IV 79546 2002 Le Grand Lord Monette xx Monseigneur xx
 
1'240.00 1084 RIII, RII Metthez Catherine Hügi Erwin, Schötz
 
PMS Cinzia 82261 2002 Catoki Aktion B Landgraf I
 
1'160.00 1752 Int., MII Maillard Roman Suhner Maya, Nebikon
 
Contendra II 82044 2003 Concerto du Sem. Brise du Tourtel Palestro ll
 
1'145.00 531 Prom. Final,, RII Küng Jörg Küng Jörg, Entlebuch
 
Akita Vl 61299 1998 Argentinus Zirka Zeus Miracolo XX 1'140.00 1227 RIII Bucher Silvan Trottmann Magdalena, Ermensee 1998
Caruso KER 63572 1999 Cass-cou du Moulin Camilla Vll CH Calando ll Latino 1'124.00 2029 S, MII Muff Werner Erni Konrad, 1999
Corrado lX 64875 1999 Cockney ll Carola IX IL Capricio Oslo de la Butte 1'110.00 1310 MII Letter Rudolf Emmenegger Beat, Flühli LU 1999
Carino Athletico 81284 2003 Carino Athletin S CH Arturo Lord 1'105.00 965 Prom. Final, RIII Bucher Pascal Bannwart Martin, Gunzwil
 
Quick Step III 71240 2001 Quick Star Fleuri du Manoir Fleuri du Manoir
 
1'090.00 999 RIII, RII Kneubühler Doris Kneubühler Alois, Grosswangen
 
Sunshine First CH 78808 2002 Sir Libero Sissi-First Sinclair Calando ll
 
1'030.00 1727 RIII Fuchs August Buob Alois, Willisau
 
Certina von Hof 68642 2000 Cernunnus von Hof Cimarosa von Hof Calando ll Lysander 1'030.00 1131 RIV, RIII, JIII Hauser Yves Hellmüller Josef, Oberkirch
 
Carla 54946 1996 Calando ll Astrit Astrivoire Aristocrate 1'025.00 855 RIII, RII Kaufmann Regula Zemp Josef, Doppelschwand
 
Karlondo von Kaltweid 81871 2003 Karondo v. Schlösslihof Carisha Avanti lll Calando ll
 
912.00 1151 MI Zurmühle Daniel Dali Astrid & Brun Rainer, Baldegg
 
Camara Vl 55430 1996 Calando ll Lady Latino Flamberg  910.00 1816 RIV, RIII Büeler Anita Erni Konrad & Christa,
 
PMS Locando 82260 2002 Liuz Z Coronada Coronado
 
 905.00 1332 MI Maillard Roman Suhner Maja, Nebikon
 
Calimero von Hof 70892 2002 Cernunnus von Hof Cortana von Hof Carolus Tocuyo xx
 
 900.00 1202 MI Vorpe François Hellmüller Josef, Oberkirch
 
Calusco von Hof 52915 1994 Calando ll Vedana Quater Peri Sparte xx  890.00 1268 RIII Hellmüller Stephan Hellmüller Josef, Oberkirch
 
Genesis lV 63666 1998 Gajus Cordia Calando ll Capitol  875.00 2650 Int., MII Starbanov Céline Fleischlin Peter, Sempach 1998
Quebecca 55506 1996 Quirlando Harmony Hando Trak. -
 
 835.00 1026 RIII/MI Wigger Cynthia Krummenacher A. Rothenburg
 
Carmen XXIV CH 78802 2002 Carino Radjana Radjah Z Lysander  827.00 1280 Int. Young Ho Rhyner Sabrina Helfenstein René, Sempach  2002
Chiara XVII CH 74763 2000 Chameur Azalee Avanti lll Calando ll  590.00 1185 Int., S, MII Huber Simone Fischer Josef, Grosswangen
 
Laturo II CH 69670 2000 Landor S Cyrana Calando II Marco Polo Trak.  535.00 1118 RIII Büeler Anita Wolf Robert, Rothenburg
 
Chacomo v. M. 60384 1997 Chameur Wanessa Wittensee Western Star  485.00 1250 SI, MII Gerber Yann Hübscher Markus, Meisterschwanden
 
Ariano lll 51186 1995 Avanti lll Diana du Chene Dream Dancer xx Frühbote  435.00 1148 Int. Sen Eberle Armin Krummenacher Joe, Rothenburg 1995

 

Top